Go to main content
Committees - Home

Committee Member

Kevin Greenwood




Member Committees

Committee Position Date Elected Term Begins Term Expires
Community Visioning Task Force 6/29/20156/29/20156/29/2015
Master Plan Update Planning Advisory 3/14/20163/14/20163/14/2016
Parking Study Advisory Committee 2/1/20162/1/20162/1/2017
Regional Airport Review Task Force 7/24/20157/24/20157/24/2015